Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chievo

Chievo

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall4112623-29.3
Home218211-38.1
Away204412-20.0
Overall (AH)4118221-346.3
Home (AH)219111-242.9
Away (AH)209110-145.0
Goals Over4120219151.2
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall3810622-26.3
Home196211-31.6
Away194411-21.1
Overall (AH)3816220-444.7
Home (AH)197111-436.8
Away (AH)19919047.4
Goals Over3819217252.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Chievo Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
140043870000018-05-14 Serie A Chievo vs Inter Milan 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
139981320000011-05-14 Serie A Cagliari vs Chievo 1/2 : 0 0 - 1
139920840000004-05-14 Serie A Chievo vs Torino 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
139860360000027-04-14 Serie A Sampdoria vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
139791240000019-04-14 Serie A Chievo vs Sassuolo 0 : 1/2 0 - 1
139739400000013-04-14 Serie A Livorno vs Chievo 0 : 0 2 - 4
139671360000005-04-14 Serie A Chievo vs Hellas Verona 0 : 0 0 - 1
139611870000029-03-14 Serie A AC Milan vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 0
139585950000026-03-14 Serie A Chievo vs Bologna 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
139551390000022-03-14 Serie A Chievo vs Roma 1 : 0 0 - 2
139499550000016-03-14 Serie A Fiorentina vs Chievo 0 : 1 3 - 1
139437000000009-03-14 Serie A Chievo vs Genoa 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
139376520000002-03-14 Serie A Atalanta vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
139316040000023-02-14 Serie A Chievo vs Catania 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
139255560000016-02-14 Serie A Juventus vs Chievo 0 : 2 3 - 1
139187520000008-02-14 Serie A Udinese vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
139134600000002-02-14 Serie A Chievo vs Lazio 1/4 : 0 0 - 2
139066560000025-01-14 Serie A Napoli vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 1
139013640000019-01-14 Serie A Chievo vs Parma 1/4 : 0 1 - 2
138963960000013-01-14 Serie A Inter Milan vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 1
138920760000008-01-14 Italy Cup Fiorentina vs Chievo 0 : 1 2 - 0
138892680000005-01-14 Serie A Chievo vs Cagliari 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
138771720000022-12-13 Serie A Torino vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 4 - 1
138711240000015-12-13 Serie A Chievo vs Sampdoria 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
138650760000008-12-13 Serie A Sassuolo vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
138616920000004-12-13 Italy Cup Chievo vs Reggina 0 : 3/4 4 - 1
138590280000001-12-13 Serie A Chievo vs Livorno 0 : 1/4 3 - 0
138522240000023-11-13 Serie A Hellas Verona vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
138408840000010-11-13 Serie A Chievo vs AC Milan 1/2 : 0 0 - 0
138359070000004-11-13 Serie A Bologna vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 0 - 0
138324510000031-10-13 Serie A Roma vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
138287880000027-10-13 Serie A Chievo vs Fiorentina 1/2 : 0 1 - 2
138227400000020-10-13 Serie A Genoa vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
138098880000005-10-13 Serie A Chievo vs Atalanta 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
138045960000029-09-13 Serie A Catania vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
138013470000025-09-13 Serie A Chievo vs Juventus 1 : 0 1 - 2
137977920000021-09-13 Serie A Chievo vs Udinese 0 : 0 2 - 1
137925000000015-09-13 Serie A Lazio vs Chievo 0 : 3/4 3 - 0
137796480000031-08-13 Serie A Chievo vs Napoli 1/2 : 0 2 - 4
137745630000025-08-13 Serie A Parma vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 0 - 0
Page  of