Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chievo

Chievo

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall39101316-25.6
Home19496-21.1
Away206410-30.0
Overall (AH)3917418-148.7
Home (AH)19739-242.1
Away (AH)201019150.0
Goals Over3910128-1825.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall38101315-26.3
Home19496-21.1
Away19649-31.6
Overall (AH)3817417050.0
Home (AH)19739-242.1
Away (AH)191018252.6
Goals Over3810127-1726.3
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Chievo Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
143309790000031-05-15 Serie A Fiorentina vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 0
143247240000024-05-15 Serie A Chievo vs Atalanta 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
143186760000017-05-15 Serie A Torino vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
143125380000010-05-15 Serie A Chievo vs Hellas Verona 0 : 1/4 2 - 2
143065800000003-05-15 Serie A Inter Milan vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 0 - 0
143033310000029-04-15 Serie A Chievo vs Cagliari 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
143005320000026-04-15 Serie A Lazio vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 1
142944840000019-04-15 Serie A Chievo vs Udinese 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142883460000012-04-15 Serie A Cesena vs Chievo 0 : 0 0 - 1
142815240000004-04-15 Serie A Sassuolo vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
142695360000021-03-15 Serie A Chievo vs Palermo 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
142642440000015-03-15 Serie A Genoa vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 0 - 2
142581960000008-03-15 Serie A Chievo vs Roma 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
142514910000028-02-15 Serie A Chievo vs AC Milan 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
142461000000022-02-15 Serie A Empoli vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
142401600000015-02-15 Serie A Chievo vs Sampdoria 0 : 0 2 - 1
142367040000011-02-15 Serie A Parma vs Chievo 0 : 0 0 - 1
142279560000001-02-15 Serie A Chievo vs Napoli 3/4 : 0 1 - 2
142219080000025-01-15 Serie A Juventus vs Chievo 0 : 2 2 - 0
142158600000018-01-15 Serie A Chievo vs Fiorentina 1/2 : 0 1 - 2
142098120000011-01-15 Serie A Atalanta vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142054920000006-01-15 Serie A Chievo vs Torino 0 : 0 0 - 0
141915780000021-12-14 Serie A Hellas Verona vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
141867000000015-12-14 Serie A Chievo vs Inter Milan 1/2 : 0 0 - 2
141805800000008-12-14 Serie A Cagliari vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 0 - 2
141728670000029-11-14 Serie A Chievo vs Lazio 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
141674760000023-11-14 Serie A Udinese vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
141553800000009-11-14 Serie A Chievo vs Cesena 0 : 3/4 2 - 1
141493320000002-11-14 Serie A Chievo vs Sassuolo 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
141460830000029-10-14 Serie A Palermo vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 1 - 0
141432840000026-10-14 Serie A Chievo vs Genoa 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
141364800000018-10-14 Serie A Roma vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 0
141244830000004-10-14 Serie A AC Milan vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 0
141190920000028-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Empoli 0 : 0 1 - 1
141158430000024-09-14 Serie A Sampdoria vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 2 - 1
141129540000021-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Parma 0 : 0 2 - 3
141069960000014-09-14 Serie A Napoli vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 0 - 1
140941440000030-08-14 Serie A Chievo vs Juventus 1 : 0 0 - 1
140873220000022-08-14 Italy Cup Pescara vs Chievo 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
Page  of