Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chievo

Chievo

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall4103-25.0
Home2002-0.0
Away2101-50.0
Overall (AH)4112-125.0
Home (AH)2011-10.0
Away (AH)2101050.0
Goals Over4103-225.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall3102-33.3
Home2002-0.0
Away1100-100.0
Overall (AH)3111033.3
Home (AH)2011-10.0
Away (AH)11001100.0
Goals Over3102-133.3
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Chievo Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
141129540000021-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Parma 0 : 0 2 - 3
141069960000014-09-14 Serie A Napoli vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 0 - 1
140941440000030-08-14 Serie A Chievo vs Juventus 1 : 0 0 - 1
140873220000022-08-14 Italy Cup Pescara vs Chievo 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
Page  of