Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chievo

Chievo

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall8116-12.5
Home3012-0.0
Away5104-20.0
Overall (AH)8125-425.0
Home (AH)3021-133.3
Away (AH)5104-320.0
Goals Over8305-237.5
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7115-14.3
Home3012-0.0
Away4103-25.0
Overall (AH)7124-328.6
Home (AH)3021-133.3
Away (AH)4103-225.0
Goals Over7304-142.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Chievo Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
141364800000018-10-14 Serie A Roma vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 0
141244830000004-10-14 Serie A AC Milan vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 0
141190920000028-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Empoli 0 : 0 1 - 1
141158430000024-09-14 Serie A Sampdoria vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 2 - 1
141129540000021-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Parma 0 : 0 2 - 3
141069960000014-09-14 Serie A Napoli vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 0 - 1
140941440000030-08-14 Serie A Chievo vs Juventus 1 : 0 0 - 1
140873220000022-08-14 Italy Cup Pescara vs Chievo 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
Page  of