Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chievo

Chievo

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall214611-19.0
Home10145-10.0
Away11326-27.3
Overall (AH)217410-342.9
Home (AH)10235-330.0
Away (AH)11515045.5
Goals Over216114-828.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Italy Serie A Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall204610-20.0
Home10145-10.0
Away10325-30.0
Overall (AH)20749-245.0
Home (AH)10235-330.0
Away (AH)10514150.0
Goals Over206113-730.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Chievo Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
142219080000025-01-15 Serie A Juventus vs Chievo 0 : 2 2 - 0
142158600000018-01-15 Serie A Chievo vs Fiorentina 1/2 : 0 1 - 2
142098120000011-01-15 Serie A Atalanta vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142054920000006-01-15 Serie A Chievo vs Torino 0 : 0 0 - 0
141915780000021-12-14 Serie A Hellas Verona vs Chievo 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
141867000000015-12-14 Serie A Chievo vs Inter Milan 1/2 : 0 0 - 2
141805800000008-12-14 Serie A Cagliari vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 0 - 2
141728670000029-11-14 Serie A Chievo vs Lazio 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
141674760000023-11-14 Serie A Udinese vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
141553800000009-11-14 Serie A Chievo vs Cesena 0 : 3/4 2 - 1
141493320000002-11-14 Serie A Chievo vs Sassuolo 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
141460830000029-10-14 Serie A Palermo vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 1 - 0
141432840000026-10-14 Serie A Chievo vs Genoa 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
141364800000018-10-14 Serie A Roma vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 0
141244830000004-10-14 Serie A AC Milan vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 0
141190920000028-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Empoli 0 : 0 1 - 1
141158430000024-09-14 Serie A Sampdoria vs Chievo 0 : 1/2 2 - 1
141129540000021-09-14 Serie A Chievo vs Parma 0 : 0 2 - 3
141069960000014-09-14 Serie A Napoli vs Chievo 0 : 1 1/2 0 - 1
140941440000030-08-14 Serie A Chievo vs Juventus 1 : 0 0 - 1
140873220000022-08-14 Italy Cup Pescara vs Chievo 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
Page  of