Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall44211013-47.7
Home211164-52.4
Away231049-43.5
Overall (AH)4419223-445.5
Home (AH)219111-242.9
Away (AH)2310112-243.5
Goals Over4422319352.3
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall311669-51.6
Home15933-60.0
Away16736-43.8
Overall (AH)3113117-441.9
Home (AH)15618-240.0
Away (AH)16709-243.8
Goals Over3116213354.8
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
146262780000007-05-16 BundesLiga Monchengladbach vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 2 - 1
146203380000030-04-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 2 - 1
146142900000023-04-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 2 - 3
146081340000016-04-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Frankfurt 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 0
146030220000010-04-16 BundesLiga FC Cologne vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 0 - 2
145953540000001-04-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
145848060000020-03-16 BundesLiga Stuttgart vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 0 - 2
145823400000017-03-16 Europe League Leverkusen vs Villarreal 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
145787580000013-03-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hamburg 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
145763670000010-03-16 Europe League Villarreal vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
145718460000005-03-16 BundesLiga Augsburg vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 3 - 3
145694160000002-03-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1 - 4
145667340000028-02-16 BundesLiga Mainz vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 3 - 1
145641960000025-02-16 Europe League Leverkusen vs Lisbon 0 : 3/4 3 - 1
145606140000021-02-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Dortmund 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
145582230000018-02-16 Europe League Lisbon vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
145537020000013-02-16 BundesLiga Darmstadt vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 2
145503720000009-02-16 German Cup Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 3
145477620000006-02-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
145416060000030-01-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hannover 0 : 1 3/4 3 - 0
145355580000023-01-16 BundesLiga Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
145019880000015-12-15 German Cup Unterhaching vs Leverkusen 2 : 0 1 - 3
144993780000012-12-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach 0 : 1/2 5 - 0
144968670000009-12-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs Barcelona 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
144932220000005-12-15 BundesLiga Hertha Berlin vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
144881100000029-11-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
144838080000024-11-15 Champions League BATE Borisov vs Leverkusen 1 : 0 1 - 1
144811260000021-11-15 BundesLiga Frankfurt vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 3
144690300000007-11-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs FC Cologne 0 : 1 1 - 2
144666270000004-11-15 Champions League Roma vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/2 3 - 2
144630900000031-10-15 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 2 - 1
144569340000024-10-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 3
144536670000020-10-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs Roma 0 : 1/2 4 - 4
144508860000017-10-15 BundesLiga Hamburg vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 0 - 0
144397260000004-10-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 1
144355230000029-09-15 Champions League Barcelona vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
144327420000026-09-15 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 0 - 3
144303120000023-09-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Mainz 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
144276300000020-09-15 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 3 - 0
144242910000016-09-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs BATE Borisov 0 : 1 1/2 4 - 1
Page  of