Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall12642-50.0
Home7520-71.4
Away5122-20.0
Overall (AH)12516-141.7
Home (AH)7412257.1
Away (AH)5104-320.0
Goals Over12606050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall9441-44.4
Home5320-60.0
Away4121-25.0
Overall (AH)9315-233.3
Home (AH)5212040.0
Away (AH)4103-225.0
Goals Over9504155.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
141425460000025-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
141400350000022-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Zenit 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
141363900000018-10-14 BundesLiga Stuttgart vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 3 - 3
141242940000004-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Paderborn 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 2
141218910000001-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Benfica 0 : 1/2 3 - 1
141182460000027-09-14 BundesLiga Freiburg vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
141158160000024-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1 - 0
141130620000021-09-14 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 4 - 1
141089310000016-09-14 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
141054660000012-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 3
140940540000030-08-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 2
140881140000023-08-14 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 0 - 2
Page  of