Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall9234-22.2
Home5221-40.0
Away4013-0.0
Overall (AH)9315-233.3
Home (AH)5302160.0
Away (AH)4013-30.0
Goals Over9702577.8
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7223-28.6
Home3210-66.7
Away4013-0.0
Overall (AH)7214-228.6
Home (AH)3201166.7
Away (AH)4013-30.0
Goals Over7502371.4
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
150670980000029-09-17 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 1 - 1
150626880000024-09-17 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hamburg 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 0
150593220000020-09-17 BundesLiga Hertha Berlin vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
150565500000017-09-17 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Freiburg 0 : 1 1/2 4 - 0
150496380000009-09-17 BundesLiga Mainz vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 3 - 1
150418440000031-08-17 null Leverkusen vs Bochum 0 : 1 1 - 2
150375420000026-08-17 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1/2 2 - 2
150308100000018-08-17 BundesLiga Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 3/4 3 - 1
150193440000005-08-17 null Leverkusen vs Celta Vigo 3/4 : 0 3 - 3
Page  of