Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall241095-41.7
Home13661-46.2
Away11434-36.4
Overall (AH)2410212-245.8
Home (AH)13526-146.2
Away (AH)11506-145.5
Goals Over249015-637.5
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall18783-38.9
Home10460-40.0
Away8323-37.5
Overall (AH)18729-244.4
Home (AH)10325-240.0
Away (AH)8404050.0
Goals Over187011-438.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
142272180000031-01-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Dortmund 0 : 0 0 - 0
141908220000020-12-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Frankfurt 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 1
141883920000017-12-14 BundesLiga Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
141856380000014-12-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
141815070000009-12-14 Champions League Benfica vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
141788340000006-12-14 BundesLiga Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 3/4 1 - 0
141726780000029-11-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs FC Cologne 0 : 1 5 - 1
141702750000026-11-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Monaco 0 : 3/4 0 - 1
141666300000022-11-14 BundesLiga Hannover vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 3
141545340000008-11-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Mainz 0 : 1 0 - 0
141511680000004-11-14 Champions League Zenit vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
141484860000001-11-14 BundesLiga Hamburg vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 0
141425460000025-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
141400350000022-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Zenit 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
141363900000018-10-14 BundesLiga Stuttgart vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 3 - 3
141242940000004-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Paderborn 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 2
141218910000001-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Benfica 0 : 1/2 3 - 1
141182460000027-09-14 BundesLiga Freiburg vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
141158160000024-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1 - 0
141130620000021-09-14 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 4 - 1
141089310000016-09-14 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
141054660000012-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 3
140940540000030-08-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 2
140881140000023-08-14 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 0 - 2
Page  of