Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall43211210-48.8
Home221372-59.1
Away21858-38.1
Overall (AH)4321220151.2
Home (AH)221228459.1
Away (AH)219012-342.9
Goals Over4318025-741.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall3417107-50.0
Home171061-58.8
Away17746-41.2
Overall (AH)3416216050.0
Home (AH)17827152.9
Away (AH)17809-147.1
Goals Over3416018-247.1
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
143238780000023-05-15 BundesLiga Frankfurt vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 2 - 1
143178300000016-05-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 0
143117820000009-05-15 BundesLiga Monchengladbach vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 3 - 0
143058420000002-05-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
142996860000025-04-15 BundesLiga FC Cologne vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
142936380000018-04-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hannover 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 0
142875900000011-04-15 BundesLiga Mainz vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 2 - 3
142851780000008-04-15 German Cup Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 1/2 : 0 0 - 0
142815420000004-04-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hamburg 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 0
142695540000021-03-15 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
142661790000017-03-15 Champions League Atletico Madrid vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
142627140000013-03-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 0
142582860000008-03-15 BundesLiga Paderborn vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 3
142513020000028-02-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Freiburg 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
142488990000025-02-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs Atletico Madrid 0 : 0 1 - 0
142452540000021-02-15 BundesLiga Augsburg vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 2 - 2
142392060000014-02-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg 0 : 1/4 4 - 5
142340220000008-02-15 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
142307280000004-02-15 BundesLiga Hertha Berlin vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 1
142272180000031-01-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Dortmund 0 : 0 0 - 0
141908220000020-12-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Frankfurt 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 1
141883920000017-12-14 BundesLiga Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
141856380000014-12-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
141815070000009-12-14 Champions League Benfica vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
141788340000006-12-14 BundesLiga Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 3/4 1 - 0
141726780000029-11-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs FC Cologne 0 : 1 5 - 1
141702750000026-11-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Monaco 0 : 3/4 0 - 1
141666300000022-11-14 BundesLiga Hannover vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 3
141545340000008-11-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Mainz 0 : 1 0 - 0
141511680000004-11-14 Champions League Zenit vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
141484860000001-11-14 BundesLiga Hamburg vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 0
141425460000025-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
141400350000022-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Zenit 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
141363900000018-10-14 BundesLiga Stuttgart vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 3 - 3
141242940000004-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Paderborn 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 2
141218910000001-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Benfica 0 : 1/2 3 - 1
141182460000027-09-14 BundesLiga Freiburg vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
141158160000024-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1 - 0
141130620000021-09-14 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 4 - 1
141089310000016-09-14 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
Page  of