Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall16853-50.0
Home8530-62.5
Away8323-37.5
Overall (AH)16718-143.8
Home (AH)8413150.0
Away (AH)8305-237.5
Goals Over16808050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall12552-41.7
Home6330-50.0
Away6222-33.3
Overall (AH)12417-333.3
Home (AH)6213-133.3
Away (AH)6204-233.3
Goals Over12606050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
141666300000022-11-14 BundesLiga Hannover vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 3
141545340000008-11-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Mainz 0 : 1 0 - 0
141511680000004-11-14 Champions League Zenit vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
141484860000001-11-14 BundesLiga Hamburg vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 0
141425460000025-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
141400350000022-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Zenit 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
141363900000018-10-14 BundesLiga Stuttgart vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 3 - 3
141242940000004-10-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Paderborn 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 2
141218910000001-10-14 Champions League Leverkusen vs Benfica 0 : 1/2 3 - 1
141182460000027-09-14 BundesLiga Freiburg vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
141158160000024-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1 - 0
141130620000021-09-14 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 4 - 1
141089310000016-09-14 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
141054660000012-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 3
140940540000030-08-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 2
140881140000023-08-14 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 0 - 2
Page  of