Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7322-42.9
Home3210-66.7
Away4112-25.0
Overall (AH)7214-228.6
Home (AH)3111033.3
Away (AH)4103-225.0
Goals Over7304-142.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall6321-50.0
Home3210-66.7
Away3111-33.3
Overall (AH)6213-133.3
Home (AH)3111033.3
Away (AH)3102-133.3
Goals Over6303050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
141182460000027-09-14 BundesLiga Freiburg vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
141158160000024-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1 - 0
141130620000021-09-14 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 4 - 1
141089310000016-09-14 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
141054660000012-09-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 3
140940540000030-08-14 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 2
140881140000023-08-14 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 0 - 2
Page  of