Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall20875-40.0
Home9441-44.4
Away11434-36.4
Overall (AH)208111-340.0
Home (AH)9306-333.3
Away (AH)11515045.5
Goals Over20839-145.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall14635-42.9
Home6321-50.0
Away8314-37.5
Overall (AH)14617-142.9
Home (AH)6204-233.3
Away (AH)8413150.0
Goals Over14635150.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
148234320000021-12-16 BundesLiga FC Cologne vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 1 - 1
148147020000011-12-16 BundesLiga Schalke 04 vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
148113630000007-12-16 Champions League Leverkusen vs Monaco 0 : 3/4 3 - 0
148077180000003-12-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Freiburg 0 : 1 1 - 1
148017780000026-11-16 BundesLiga Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 1
147983040000022-11-16 Champions League CSKA Moskva vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 1
147835260000005-11-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Darmstadt 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 2
147811230000002-11-16 Champions League Tottenham vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/2 0 - 1
147774780000029-10-16 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 1 - 2
147714300000022-10-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1 0 - 3
147681630000018-10-16 Champions League Leverkusen vs Tottenham 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
147654900000015-10-16 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 2 - 1
147533940000001-10-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Dortmund 1/4 : 0 2 - 0
147500190000027-09-16 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
147472380000024-09-16 BundesLiga Mainz vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 2 - 3
147448080000021-09-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1/4 0 - 0
147411900000017-09-16 BundesLiga Frankfurt vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
147387870000014-09-16 Champions League Leverkusen vs CSKA Moskva 0 : 3/4 2 - 2
147351420000010-09-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hamburg 0 : 1 3 - 1
147231540000027-08-16 BundesLiga Monchengladbach vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 2 - 1
Page  of