Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall261187-42.3
Home12651-50.0
Away14536-35.7
Overall (AH)2610115-538.5
Home (AH)12507-241.7
Away (AH)14518-335.7
Goals Over2612311150.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall18855-44.4
Home9531-55.6
Away9324-33.3
Overall (AH)186012-633.3
Home (AH)9306-333.3
Away (AH)9306-333.3
Goals Over18828050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
145477620000006-02-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
145416060000030-01-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hannover 0 : 1 3/4 3 - 0
145355580000023-01-16 BundesLiga Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
145019880000015-12-15 German Cup Unterhaching vs Leverkusen 2 : 0 1 - 3
144993780000012-12-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach 0 : 1/2 5 - 0
144968670000009-12-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs Barcelona 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
144932220000005-12-15 BundesLiga Hertha Berlin vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
144881100000029-11-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
144838080000024-11-15 Champions League BATE Borisov vs Leverkusen 1 : 0 1 - 1
144811260000021-11-15 BundesLiga Frankfurt vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 3
144690300000007-11-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs FC Cologne 0 : 1 1 - 2
144666270000004-11-15 Champions League Roma vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/2 3 - 2
144630900000031-10-15 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 2 - 1
144569340000024-10-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 0 : 1 1/4 4 - 3
144536670000020-10-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs Roma 0 : 1/2 4 - 4
144508860000017-10-15 BundesLiga Hamburg vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 0 - 0
144397260000004-10-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 1
144355230000029-09-15 Champions League Barcelona vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
144327420000026-09-15 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 0 - 3
144303120000023-09-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Mainz 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
144276300000020-09-15 BundesLiga Dortmund vs Leverkusen 0 : 3/4 3 - 0
144242910000016-09-15 Champions League Leverkusen vs BATE Borisov 0 : 1 1/2 4 - 1
144086580000029-08-15 BundesLiga Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 0
144025020000022-08-15 BundesLiga Hannover vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 0 - 1
143964540000015-08-15 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
143904060000008-08-15 German Cup Sportfreunde Lotte vs Leverkusen 2 : 0 0 - 3
Page  of