Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Leverkusen

Leverkusen

bet365
All Games Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall17665-35.3
Home8341-37.5
Away9324-33.3
Overall (AH)176011-535.3
Home (AH)8206-425.0
Away (AH)9405-144.4
Goals Over17737047.1
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
German BundesLiga Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall12525-41.7
Home6321-50.0
Away6204-33.3
Overall (AH)12507-241.7
Home (AH)6204-233.3
Away (AH)6303050.0
Goals Over12633358.3
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Leverkusen Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result W / L (AH)
148077180000003-12-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Freiburg 0 : 1 1 - 1
148017780000026-11-16 BundesLiga Bayern Munich vs Leverkusen 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 1
147983040000022-11-16 Champions League CSKA Moskva vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 1 - 1
147835260000005-11-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Darmstadt 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 2
147811230000002-11-16 Champions League Tottenham vs Leverkusen 0 : 1/2 0 - 1
147774780000029-10-16 BundesLiga Wolfsburg vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 1 - 2
147714300000022-10-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1 0 - 3
147681630000018-10-16 Champions League Leverkusen vs Tottenham 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
147654900000015-10-16 BundesLiga Werder Bremen vs Leverkusen 3/4 : 0 2 - 1
147533940000001-10-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Dortmund 1/4 : 0 2 - 0
147500190000027-09-16 Champions League Monaco vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
147472380000024-09-16 BundesLiga Mainz vs Leverkusen 1/4 : 0 2 - 3
147448080000021-09-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Augsburg 0 : 1 1/4 0 - 0
147411900000017-09-16 BundesLiga Frankfurt vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0 2 - 1
147387870000014-09-16 Champions League Leverkusen vs CSKA Moskva 0 : 3/4 2 - 2
147351420000010-09-16 BundesLiga Leverkusen vs Hamburg 0 : 1 3 - 1
147231540000027-08-16 BundesLiga Monchengladbach vs Leverkusen 0 : 0 2 - 1
Page  of