Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chelsea
Eng Premier League
Chelsea 1 - 1 Everton
Handicap
0 : 1 1/4
2010-12-04T15:00:00.+0000
Everton
Free Football Tips

Chelsea vs Everton Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null11-02-15 EPL (-1 1/2) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1 1/2)0 : 1 1/2
null30-08-14 EPL (+1/2) Everton 3 - 6 Chelsea (-1/2)1/2 : 0
null22-02-14 EPL (-1) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1)0 : 1
null14-09-13 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 0 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
null19-05-13 EPL (-3/4) Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton (+3/4)0 : 3/4
null30-12-12 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 2 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
Chelsea Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
21.9Daniel SturridgeF200
21.9OscarM200 22.9
22.9Marko MarinM000
Everton Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
19.9Nikica JelavicF410
4.9Darron GibsonM301
22.9Tony HibbertD300 22.9
P : Matches Played | G : Scored | A : Assists | : Likely to play | : Unlikely to play | : Will not play
Chelsea Eng Premier League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall292072-69.0
Home141130-78.6
Away15942-60.0
Overall (AH)2913610355.2
Home (AH)14725257.1
Away (AH)15645153.3
Goals Over2911117-637.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Everton Eng Premier League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall3081012-26.7
Home14473-28.6
Away16439-25.0
Overall (AH)3013215-246.7
Home (AH)14617-142.9
Away (AH)16718-143.8
Goals Over3014115-146.7
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Chelsea Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
142703640000022-03-15 EPL Hull City vs Chelsea 1 : 0 2 - 3
142642260000015-03-15 EPL Chelsea vs Southampton 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
142609950000011-03-15 Champions League Chelsea vs PSG 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142549470000004-03-15 EPL West Ham vs Chelsea 1 : 0 0 - 1
142452720000021-02-15 EPL Chelsea vs Burnley 0 : 2 1 - 1
142419870000017-02-15 Champions League PSG vs Chelsea 0 : 0 1 - 1
142368030000011-02-15 EPL Chelsea vs Everton 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
142331760000007-02-15 EPL Aston Villa vs Chelsea 1 : 0 1 - 2
142272180000031-01-15 EPL Chelsea vs Man City 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142210800000024-01-15 FA Cup Chelsea vs Bradford 0 : 2 1/2 2 - 4
142150320000017-01-15 EPL Swansea City vs Chelsea 1 : 0 0 - 5
142089840000010-01-15 EPL Chelsea vs Newcastle 0 : 2 2 - 0
Everton Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
142703640000022-03-15 EPL QPR vs Everton 1/4 : 0 1 - 2
142678440000019-03-15 Europe League Dynamo Kyiv vs Everton 0 : 1/2 5 - 2
142643160000015-03-15 EPL Everton vs Newcastle 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
142618710000012-03-15 Europe League Everton vs Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
142549470000004-03-15 EPL Stoke City vs Everton 0 : 0 2 - 0
142521510000001-03-15 EPL Arsenal vs Everton 0 : 1 2 - 0
142497750000026-02-15 Europe League Everton vs Young Boys 0 : 3/4 3 - 1
142461030000022-02-15 EPL Everton vs Leicester City 0 : 3/4 2 - 2
142436520000019-02-15 Europe League Young Boys vs Everton 0 : 0 1 - 4
142368030000011-02-15 EPL Chelsea vs Everton 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
142332660000007-02-15 EPL Everton vs Liverpool 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
142271280000031-01-15 EPL Crystal Palace vs Everton 0 : 0 0 - 1
Eng Premier League Ranking Table
  Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
1 Chelsea 29 20 7 2 61 25 36 67
2 Man City 30 18 7 5 62 28 34 61
3 Arsenal 30 18 6 6 58 31 27 60
4 Man United 30 17 8 5 52 27 25 59
5 Liverpool 30 16 6 8 44 32 12 54
6 Southampton 30 16 5 9 42 21 21 53
7 Tottenham 30 16 5 9 50 45 5 53
8 Swansea City 30 12 7 11 34 38 -4 43
9 West Ham 30 11 9 10 40 37 3 42
10 Stoke City 30 12 6 12 34 37 -3 42
11 Crystal Palace 30 9 9 12 36 41 -5 36
12 Newcastle 30 9 8 13 33 48 -15 35
13 Everton 30 8 10 12 38 42 -4 34
14 West Bromwich 30 8 9 13 27 39 -12 33
15 Hull City 30 6 10 14 28 40 -12 28
16 Aston Villa 30 7 7 16 19 39 -20 28
17 Sunderland 30 4 14 12 23 44 -21 26
18 Burnley 30 5 10 15 26 49 -23 25
19 QPR 30 6 4 20 31 54 -23 22
20 Leicester City 29 4 7 18 27 48 -21 19