Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chelsea
Eng Premier League
Chelsea 1 - 1 Everton
Handicap
0 : 1 1/4
2010-12-04T15:00:00.+0000
Everton
bet365

Chelsea vs Everton Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null16-01-16 EPL (-3/4) Chelsea 3 - 3 Everton (+3/4)0 : 3/4
null12-09-15 EPL (+1/2) Everton 3 - 1 Chelsea (-1/2)1/2 : 0
null11-02-15 EPL (-1 1/2) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1 1/2)0 : 1 1/2
null30-08-14 EPL (+1/2) Everton 3 - 6 Chelsea (-1/2)1/2 : 0
null22-02-14 EPL (-1) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1)0 : 1
null14-09-13 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 0 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
Chelsea Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
21.9Daniel SturridgeF200
21.9OscarM200 22.9
22.9Marko MarinM000
Everton Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
19.9Nikica JelavicF410
4.9Darron GibsonM301
22.9Tony HibbertD300 22.9
P : Matches Played | G : Scored | A : Assists | : Likely to play | : Unlikely to play | : Will not play
Chelsea Eng Premier League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall24789-29.2
Home12444-33.3
Away12345-25.0
Overall (AH)246216-1029.2
Home (AH)12309-625.0
Away (AH)12327-433.3
Goals Over241509662.5
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Everton Eng Premier League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall247116-29.2
Home13445-30.8
Away11371-27.3
Overall (AH)241338558.3
Home (AH)13517-238.5
Away (AH)11821781.8
Goals Over2412111150.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Chelsea Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
145452510000003-02-16 EPL Watford vs Chelsea 1/2 : 0 0 - 0
145425240000031-01-16 FA Cup Milton Keynes vs Chelsea 1 3/4 : 0 1 - 5
145364760000024-01-16 EPL Arsenal vs Chelsea 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
145295280000016-01-16 EPL Chelsea vs Everton 0 : 3/4 3 - 3
145271070000013-01-16 EPL Chelsea vs West Bromwich 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 2
145243080000010-01-16 FA Cup Chelsea vs Scunthorpe 0 : 2 1/4 2 - 0
145182420000003-01-16 EPL Crystal Palace vs Chelsea 1/2 : 0 0 - 3
145132020000028-12-15 EPL Man United vs Chelsea 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
145113840000026-12-15 EPL Chelsea vs Watford 0 : 1 2 - 2
145053360000019-12-15 EPL Chelsea vs Sunderland 0 : 1 1/2 3 - 1
145011960000014-12-15 EPL Leicester City vs Chelsea 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
144968670000009-12-15 Champions League Chelsea vs Porto 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
Everton Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
145452510000003-02-16 EPL Everton vs Newcastle 0 : 1 3 - 0
145424340000031-01-16 FA Cup Carlisle United vs Everton 1 1/4 : 0 0 - 3
145363860000024-01-16 EPL Everton vs Swansea City 0 : 1/2 1 - 2
145295280000016-01-16 EPL Chelsea vs Everton 0 : 3/4 3 - 3
145271070000013-01-16 EPL Man City vs Everton 0 : 1 0 - 0
145183320000003-01-16 EPL Everton vs Tottenham 0 : 0 1 - 1
145131120000028-12-15 EPL Everton vs Stoke City 0 : 1/2 3 - 4
145114740000026-12-15 EPL Newcastle vs Everton 1/4 : 0 0 - 1
145053360000019-12-15 EPL Everton vs Leicester City 0 : 1/4 2 - 3
144992070000012-12-15 EPL Norwich City vs Everton 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
144951480000007-12-15 EPL Everton vs Crystal Palace 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
144871920000028-11-15 EPL Bournemouth vs Everton 0 : 0 3 - 3
Eng Premier League Ranking Table
  Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
1 Leicester City 24 14 8 2 44 26 18 50
2 Man City 24 14 5 5 46 23 23 47
3 Tottenham 24 12 9 3 44 19 25 45
4 Arsenal 24 13 6 5 37 22 15 45
5 Man United 24 11 7 6 31 21 10 40
6 West Ham 24 10 9 5 38 28 10 39
7 Southampton 24 9 7 8 32 24 8 34
8 Liverpool 24 9 7 8 30 34 -4 34
9 Watford 24 9 6 9 27 26 1 33
10 Stoke City 24 9 6 9 24 28 -4 33
11 Everton 24 7 11 6 43 34 9 32
12 Crystal Palace 24 9 4 11 25 29 -4 31
13 Chelsea 24 7 8 9 32 34 -2 29
14 West Bromwich 24 7 8 9 23 31 -8 29
15 Bournemouth 24 7 7 10 29 39 -10 28
16 Swansea City 24 6 8 10 23 32 -9 26
17 Norwich City 24 6 5 13 28 46 -18 23
18 Newcastle 24 5 6 13 25 44 -19 21
19 Sunderland 24 5 4 15 28 47 -19 19
20 Aston Villa 24 2 7 15 18 40 -22 13