Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chelsea
Eng Prem League
Chelsea 1 - 1 Everton
Handicap
0 : 1 1/4
2010-12-04T15:00:00.+0000
Everton
Free Football Tips

Chelsea vs Everton Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null30-08-14 EPL (+1/2) Everton 3 - 6 Chelsea (-1/2)1/2 : 0
null22-02-14 EPL (-1) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1)0 : 1
null14-09-13 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 0 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
null19-05-13 EPL (-3/4) Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton (+3/4)0 : 3/4
null30-12-12 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 2 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
null11-02-12 EPL (+1/4) Everton 2 - 0 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
Chelsea Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
21.9Daniel SturridgeF200
21.9OscarM200 22.9
22.9Marko MarinM000
Everton Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
19.9Nikica JelavicF410
4.9Darron GibsonM301
22.9Tony HibbertD300 22.9
P : Matches Played | G : Scored | A : Assists | : Likely to play | : Unlikely to play | : Will not play
Chelsea Eng Prem League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall221642-72.7
Home101000-100.0
Away12642-50.0
Overall (AH)221336763.6
Home (AH)10721680.0
Away (AH)12615150.0
Goals Over229112-340.9
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Everton Eng Prem League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall22589-22.7
Home11353-27.3
Away11236-18.2
Overall (AH)228212-440.9
Home (AH)11416-236.4
Away (AH)11416-236.4
Goals Over2211110150.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Chelsea Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
142210800000024-01-15 FA Cup Chelsea vs Bradford 0 : 2 1/2 2 - 4
142150320000017-01-15 EPL Swansea City vs Chelsea 1 : 0 0 - 5
142089840000010-01-15 EPL Chelsea vs Newcastle 0 : 2 2 - 0
142038360000004-01-15 FA Cup Chelsea vs Watford 0 : 2 3 - 0
142012980000001-01-15 EPL Tottenham vs Chelsea 3/4 : 0 5 - 3
141977190000028-12-14 EPL Southampton vs Chelsea 1/2 : 0 1 - 1
141959430000026-12-14 EPL Chelsea vs West Ham 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 0
141927480000022-12-14 EPL Stoke City vs Chelsea 1 : 0 0 - 2
141847920000013-12-14 EPL Chelsea vs Hull City 0 : 2 2 - 0
141823710000010-12-14 Champions League Chelsea vs Lisbon 0 : 1 3 - 1
141786630000006-12-14 EPL Newcastle vs Chelsea 1 : 0 2 - 1
141763230000003-12-14 EPL Chelsea vs Tottenham 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 0
Everton Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
142169400000019-01-15 EPL Everton vs West Bromwich 0 : 3/4 0 - 0
142117470000013-01-15 FA Cup West Ham vs Everton 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142089840000010-01-15 EPL Everton vs Man City 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
142056990000006-01-15 FA Cup Everton vs West Ham 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
142012080000001-01-15 EPL Hull City vs Everton 1/4 : 0 2 - 0
141977970000028-12-14 EPL Newcastle vs Everton 0 : 0 3 - 2
141960240000026-12-14 EPL Everton vs Stoke City 0 : 1/2 0 - 1
141908400000020-12-14 EPL Southampton vs Everton 0 : 1/4 3 - 0
141867000000015-12-14 EPL Everton vs QPR 0 : 1 1/4 3 - 1
141788340000006-12-14 EPL Man City vs Everton 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
141763230000003-12-14 EPL Everton vs Hull City 0 : 1 1 - 1
141735960000030-11-14 EPL Tottenham vs Everton 0 : 1/4 2 - 1
Eng Prem League Ranking Table
  Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
1 Chelsea 22 16 4 2 51 19 32 52
2 Man City 22 14 5 3 45 22 23 47
3 Southampton 22 13 3 6 37 16 21 42
4 Man United 22 11 7 4 36 21 15 40
5 Arsenal 22 11 6 5 39 25 14 39
6 Tottenham 22 11 4 7 32 30 2 37
7 West Ham 22 10 6 6 35 25 10 36
8 Liverpool 22 10 5 7 31 27 4 35
9 Swansea City 22 8 6 8 26 30 -4 30
10 Stoke City 22 8 5 9 23 27 -4 29
11 Newcastle 22 7 6 9 26 35 -9 27
12 Everton 22 5 8 9 30 34 -4 23
13 Crystal Palace 22 5 8 9 25 33 -8 23
14 West Bromwich 22 5 7 10 20 29 -9 22
15 Aston Villa 22 5 7 10 11 25 -14 22
16 Sunderland 22 3 11 8 19 33 -14 20
17 Burnley 22 4 8 10 21 36 -15 20
18 Hull City 22 4 7 11 20 30 -10 19
19 QPR 22 5 4 13 23 39 -16 19
20 Leicester City 22 4 5 13 20 34 -14 17