Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Chelsea
Eng Premier League
Chelsea 1 - 1 Everton
Handicap
0 : 1 1/4
2010-12-04T15:00:00.+0000
Everton
Free Football Tips

Chelsea vs Everton Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null11-02-15 EPL (-1 1/2) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1 1/2)0 : 1 1/2
null30-08-14 EPL (+1/2) Everton 3 - 6 Chelsea (-1/2)1/2 : 0
null22-02-14 EPL (-1) Chelsea 1 - 0 Everton (+1)0 : 1
null14-09-13 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 0 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
null19-05-13 EPL (-3/4) Chelsea 2 - 1 Everton (+3/4)0 : 3/4
null30-12-12 EPL (+1/4) Everton 1 - 2 Chelsea (-1/4)1/4 : 0
Chelsea Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
21.9Daniel SturridgeF200
21.9OscarM200 22.9
22.9Marko MarinM000
Everton Injured & Suspended List
Placed Date PlayersPosPG AStatus
19.9Nikica JelavicF410
4.9Darron GibsonM301
22.9Tony HibbertD300 22.9
P : Matches Played | G : Scored | A : Assists | : Likely to play | : Unlikely to play | : Will not play
Chelsea Eng Premier League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall261862-69.2
Home131120-84.6
Away13742-53.8
Overall (AH)261349457.7
Home (AH)13724361.5
Away (AH)13625153.8
Goals Over2610115-538.5
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Everton Eng Premier League Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall2761011-22.2
Home13373-23.1
Away14338-21.4
Overall (AH)2711214-344.4
Home (AH)13517-238.5
Away (AH)14617-142.9
Goals Over2712114-244.4
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Chelsea Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
142452720000021-02-15 EPL Chelsea vs Burnley 0 : 2 1 - 1
142419870000017-02-15 Champions League PSG vs Chelsea 0 : 0 1 - 1
142368030000011-02-15 EPL Chelsea vs Everton 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
142331760000007-02-15 EPL Aston Villa vs Chelsea 1 : 0 1 - 2
142272180000031-01-15 EPL Chelsea vs Man City 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142210800000024-01-15 FA Cup Chelsea vs Bradford 0 : 2 1/2 2 - 4
142150320000017-01-15 EPL Swansea City vs Chelsea 1 : 0 0 - 5
142089840000010-01-15 EPL Chelsea vs Newcastle 0 : 2 2 - 0
142038360000004-01-15 FA Cup Chelsea vs Watford 0 : 2 3 - 0
142012980000001-01-15 EPL Tottenham vs Chelsea 3/4 : 0 5 - 3
141977190000028-12-14 EPL Southampton vs Chelsea 1/2 : 0 1 - 1
141959430000026-12-14 EPL Chelsea vs West Ham 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 0
Everton Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
142521510000001-03-15 EPL Arsenal vs Everton 0 : 1 2 - 0
142497750000026-02-15 Europe League Everton vs Young Boys 0 : 3/4 3 - 1
142461030000022-02-15 EPL Everton vs Leicester City 0 : 3/4 2 - 2
142436520000019-02-15 Europe League Young Boys vs Everton 0 : 0 1 - 4
142368030000011-02-15 EPL Chelsea vs Everton 0 : 1 1/2 1 - 0
142332660000007-02-15 EPL Everton vs Liverpool 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
142271280000031-01-15 EPL Crystal Palace vs Everton 0 : 0 0 - 1
142169400000019-01-15 EPL Everton vs West Bromwich 0 : 3/4 0 - 0
142117470000013-01-15 FA Cup West Ham vs Everton 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
142089840000010-01-15 EPL Everton vs Man City 3/4 : 0 1 - 1
142056990000006-01-15 FA Cup Everton vs West Ham 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
142012080000001-01-15 EPL Hull City vs Everton 1/4 : 0 2 - 0
Eng Premier League Ranking Table
  Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
1 Chelsea 26 18 6 2 56 22 34 60
2 Man City 27 16 7 4 57 27 30 55
3 Arsenal 27 15 6 6 51 29 22 51
4 Man United 27 14 8 5 46 26 20 50
5 Liverpool 27 14 6 7 40 30 10 48
6 Southampton 27 14 4 9 38 20 18 46
7 Tottenham 26 13 5 8 41 36 5 44
8 Swansea City 27 11 7 9 31 34 -3 40
9 West Ham 27 10 9 8 39 33 6 39
10 Stoke City 27 11 6 10 31 34 -3 39
11 Newcastle 27 9 8 10 32 42 -10 35
12 Crystal Palace 27 7 9 11 31 38 -7 30
13 West Bromwich 27 7 9 11 25 34 -9 30
14 Everton 27 6 10 11 33 39 -6 28
15 Hull City 27 6 8 13 25 36 -11 26
16 Sunderland 27 4 13 10 22 38 -16 25
17 QPR 26 6 4 16 27 45 -18 22
18 Burnley 27 4 10 13 25 45 -20 22
19 Aston Villa 27 5 7 15 13 37 -24 22
20 Leicester City 26 4 6 16 24 42 -18 18