Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Uruguay
Copa America
Uruguay 1 - 1 Peru
Handicap
0 : 1
2011-07-04T22:15:00.+0000
Peru
bet365

Uruguay vs Peru Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null30-03-16 WC2014 South America (-1 1/4) Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru (+1 1/4)0 : 1 1/4
null07-09-13 WC2014 South America (level) Peru 1 - 2 Uruguay (level)0 : 0
null10-06-12 WC2014 South America (-1 3/4) Uruguay 4 - 2 Peru (+1 3/4)0 : 1 3/4
null20-07-11 Copa America (-1/2) Uruguay 2 - 0 Peru (+1/2)0 : 1/2
null04-07-11 Copa America (-1) Uruguay 1 - 1 Peru (+1)0 : 1
null06-09-09 WC2010 South America (+1/2) Peru 1 - 0 Uruguay (-1/2)1/2 : 0
Uruguay Copa America Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall4112-25.0
Home2110-50.0
Away2002-0.0
Overall (AH)4013-30.0
Home (AH)2002-20.0
Away (AH)2011-10.0
Goals Over4013-30.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Peru Copa America Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall6312-50.0
Home2200-100.0
Away4112-25.0
Overall (AH)66006100.0
Home (AH)22002100.0
Away (AH)44004100.0
Goals Over6303050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Uruguay Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
145929240000030-03-16 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
145894950000025-03-16 WC2014 South America Brazil vs Uruguay 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 2
144779760000017-11-15 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Chile 0 : 1/4 3 - 0
144735840000012-11-15 WC2014 South America Ecuador vs Uruguay 0 : 1/2 2 - 1
144477720000014-10-15 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Colombia 0 : 1/4 3 - 0
144433440000008-10-15 WC2014 South America Bolivia vs Uruguay 1/4 : 0 0 - 2
144176400000009-09-15 Friendly Costa Rica vs Uruguay 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
143518860000025-06-15 Copa America Chile vs Uruguay 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
143482680000020-06-15 Copa America Uruguay vs Paraguay 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
143449740000017-06-15 Copa America Argentina vs Uruguay 0 : 1 1 - 0
143422200000013-06-15 Copa America Uruguay vs Jamaica 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
143362800000006-06-15 Friendly Uruguay vs Guatemala 0 : 2 5 - 1
Peru Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
146448000000029-05-16 Friendly Peru vs El Salvador 0 : 1 3 - 1
145929240000030-03-16 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
145886850000025-03-16 WC2014 South America Peru vs Venezuela 0 : 1 2 - 2
144780120000017-11-15 WC2014 South America Brazil vs Peru 0 : 1 3/4 3 - 0
144746370000014-11-15 WC2014 South America Peru vs Paraguay 0 : 1/2 1 - 0
144478890000014-10-15 WC2014 South America Peru vs Chile 1/4 : 0 3 - 4
144433620000008-10-15 WC2014 South America Colombia vs Peru 0 : 1 2 - 0
144175680000009-09-15 Friendly Colombia vs Peru 0 : 1/2 1 - 1
144140940000005-09-15 Friendly United States vs Peru 0 : 0 2 - 1
143596620000004-07-15 Copa America Peru vs Paraguay 0 : 0 2 - 0
143562060000030-06-15 Copa America Chile vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
143527500000026-06-15 Copa America Bolivia vs Peru 1/2 : 0 1 - 3