Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Uruguay
Copa America
Uruguay 1 - 1 Peru
Handicap
0 : 1
2011-07-04T22:15:00.+0000
Peru
bet365

Uruguay vs Peru Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null30-03-16 WC2014 South America (-1 1/4) Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru (+1 1/4)0 : 1 1/4
null07-09-13 WC2014 South America (level) Peru 1 - 2 Uruguay (level)0 : 0
null10-06-12 WC2014 South America (-1 3/4) Uruguay 4 - 2 Peru (+1 3/4)0 : 1 3/4
null20-07-11 Copa America (-1/2) Uruguay 2 - 0 Peru (+1/2)0 : 1/2
null04-07-11 Copa America (-1) Uruguay 1 - 1 Peru (+1)0 : 1
null06-09-09 WC2010 South America (+1/2) Peru 1 - 0 Uruguay (-1/2)1/2 : 0
Uruguay Copa America Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall7214-28.6
Home4211-50.0
Away3003-0.0
Overall (AH)7115-414.3
Home (AH)4103-225.0
Away (AH)3012-20.0
Goals Over7214-228.6
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Peru Copa America Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall9432-44.4
Home3210-66.7
Away6222-33.3
Overall (AH)99009100.0
Home (AH)33003100.0
Away (AH)66006100.0
Goals Over9405-144.4
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
Uruguay Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
147924900000015-11-16 WC2018 South America Chile vs Uruguay 0 : 1/4 3 - 1
147881520000010-11-16 WC2018 South America Uruguay vs Ecuador 0 : 3/4 2 - 1
147621780000011-10-16 WC2018 South America Colombia vs Uruguay 0 : 1/2 2 - 2
147579480000007-10-16 WC2018 South America Uruguay vs Venezuela 0 : 1 3/4 3 - 0
147320280000007-09-16 WC2018 South America Uruguay vs Paraguay 0 : 1 4 - 0
147277260000002-09-16 WC2018 South America Argentina vs Uruguay 0 : 1 1 - 0
146586960000014-06-16 Copa America Uruguay vs Jamaica 0 : 1 3 - 0
146551500000010-06-16 Copa America Uruguay vs Venezuela 0 : 3/4 0 - 1
146517120000006-06-16 Copa America Mexico vs Uruguay 0 : 1/4 3 - 1
145929240000030-03-16 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
145894950000025-03-16 WC2014 South America Brazil vs Uruguay 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 2
144779760000017-11-15 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Chile 0 : 1/4 3 - 0
Peru Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
147925890000016-11-16 WC2018 South America Peru vs Brazil 1 : 0 0 - 2
147881700000010-11-16 WC2018 South America Paraguay vs Peru 0 : 1/2 1 - 4
147622860000012-10-16 WC2018 South America Chile vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 1
147580650000007-10-16 WC2018 South America Peru vs Argentina 3/4 : 0 2 - 2
147321450000007-09-16 WC2018 South America Peru vs Ecuador 0 : 0 2 - 1
147276000000001-09-16 WC2018 South America Bolivia vs Peru 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
146620800000018-06-16 Copa America Peru vs Colombia 3/4 : 0 0 - 0
146577780000013-06-16 Copa America Brazil vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 0 - 1
146543760000009-06-16 Copa America Ecuador vs Peru 0 : 3/4 2 - 2
146448000000029-05-16 Friendly Peru vs El Salvador 0 : 1 3 - 1
145929240000030-03-16 WC2014 South America Uruguay vs Peru 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
145886850000025-03-16 WC2014 South America Peru vs Venezuela 0 : 1 2 - 2