Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
China
International Friendly
China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
Handicap
0 : 1/4
2011-06-05T11:30:00.+0000
Uzbekistan
Free Football Tips

China vs Uzbekistan Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null06-06-13 Friendly (-1/4) China 1 - 2 Uzbekistan (+1/4)0 : 1/4
null05-06-11 Friendly (-1/4) China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan (+1/4)0 : 1/4
null27-03-07 Friendly (-3/4) China 3 - 1 Uzbekistan (+3/4)0 : 3/4
China International Friendly Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall30101010-33.3
Home24996-37.5
Away6114-16.7
Overall (AH)3016113353.3
Home (AH)2412111150.0
Away (AH)6402266.7
Goals Over309516-736.7
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Uzbekistan International Friendly Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall225512-22.7
Home6222-33.3
Away163310-18.8
Overall (AH)228410-245.5
Home (AH)6213-133.3
Away (AH)16637-143.8
Goals Over221309459.1
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
China Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
141630690000018-11-14 Friendly China vs Honduras 0 : 1/4 0 - 0
141596130000014-11-14 Friendly China vs New Zealand 0 : 3/4 1 - 1
141328650000014-10-14 Friendly China vs Paraguay 1/4 : 0 2 - 1
141294090000010-10-14 Friendly China vs Thailand 0 : 1 3/4 3 - 0
140983050000004-09-14 Friendly China vs Kuwait 0 : 1/2 3 - 1
137129580000015-06-13 Friendly China vs Thailand 0 : 1 3/4 1 - 5
137095200000011-06-13 Friendly China vs Netherlands 1 1/2 : 0 0 - 2
137051850000006-06-13 Friendly China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
135955170000030-01-13 Friendly Oman vs China 0 : 0 1 - 0
135288900000014-11-12 Friendly China vs New Zealand 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
134732520000011-09-12 Friendly Brazil vs China 0 : 2 3/4 8 - 0
134503020000015-08-12 Friendly China vs Ghana 1/4 : 0 1 - 1
Uzbekistan Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
141329700000014-10-14 Friendly UAE vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 0 - 4
141261300000006-10-14 Friendly Qatar vs Uzbekistan 0 : 0 3 - 0
141018480000008-09-14 Friendly Uzbekistan vs New Zealand 0 : 3/4 3 - 1
140855040000020-08-14 Friendly Azerbaijan vs Uzbekistan 0 : 0 0 - 0
140137200000029-05-14 Friendly Uzbekistan vs Oman 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
140119920000027-05-14 Friendly Uzbekistan vs Oman 0 : 1/4 0 - 1
137051850000006-06-13 Friendly China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 2
135005040000012-10-12 Friendly UAE vs Uzbekistan 0 : 0 2 - 2
134702280000007-09-12 Friendly Uzbekistan vs Kuwait 0 : 1/2 3 - 0
133014600000025-02-12 Friendly Korea vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1 3/4 4 - 2
130727340000005-06-11 Friendly China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
130695120000001-06-11 Friendly Ukraine vs Uzbekistan 0 : 2 2 - 0