Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
China
International Friendly
China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
Handicap
0 : 1/4
2011-06-05T17:30:00.+0000
Uzbekistan

China vs Uzbekistan Head to Head Stats
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap
null31-08-17 WC2010 South Africa (-1/4) China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan (+1/4)0 : 1/4
null05-06-11 Friendly (-1/4) China 1 - 0 Uzbekistan (+1/4)0 : 1/4
null27-03-07 Friendly (-3/4) China 3 - 1 Uzbekistan (+3/4)0 : 3/4
China International Friendly Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall23869-34.8
Home16754-43.8
Away7115-14.3
Overall (AH)231328560.9
Home (AH)16826256.2
Away (AH)7502371.4
Goals Over239212-343.5
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
Uzbekistan International Friendly Game Statistics
  PWDL Net Win Win %
Overall12138-8.3
Home2020-0.0
Away10118-10.0
Overall (AH)12426-241.7
Home (AH)2011-10.0
Away (AH)10415-140.0
Goals Over12606050.0
Recent Form
Recent Form (AH)
Recent Form (Over)
: Home Win | : Home Draw | : Home Lost | AH : Asian Handicap | Over : Goals Over
: Away Win | : Away Draw | : Away Lost
: Home Goals Over | : Home Goals Under | : Away Goals Over | : Away Goals Under
China Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
150462360000005-09-17 WC2010 South Africa Qatar vs China 1/2 : 0 1 - 2
150418080000031-08-17 WC2010 South Africa China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
149070240000028-03-17 WC2010 South Africa Iran vs China 0 : 1 1 - 0
149026890000023-03-17 WC2010 South Africa China vs Korea 1/4 : 0 1 - 0
131299740000010-08-11 Friendly China vs Jamaica 0 : 1/2 1 - 0
130755450000008-06-11 Friendly China vs Korea DPR 0 : 1/2 2 - 0
130729500000005-06-11 Friendly China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
130142340000029-03-11 Friendly China vs Honduras 0 : 0 3 - 0
130121640000027-03-11 Friendly Costa Rica vs China 0 : 1 1/4 2 - 2
130107060000025-03-11 Friendly China vs New Zealand 0 : 1/4 1 - 1
129001530000017-11-10 Friendly China vs Latvia 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
128690460000012-10-10 Friendly China vs Uruguay 1 : 0 0 - 4
Uzbekistan Past Results
Date Competition Home vs Away Handicap Result
150462360000005-09-17 WC2010 South Africa Uzbekistan vs Korea 1/4 : 0 0 - 0
150418080000031-08-17 WC2010 South Africa China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
149728590000012-06-17 WC2010 South Africa Iran vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 2 - 0
149676120000006-06-17 null Uzbekistan vs Thailand 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 0
149668200000005-06-17 null Uzbekistan vs Thailand 0 : 1 1/2 2 - 0
149070600000028-03-17 WC2010 South Africa Uzbekistan vs Qatar 0 : 3/4 1 - 0
130729500000005-06-11 Friendly China vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 1 - 0
130697280000001-06-11 Friendly Ukraine vs Uzbekistan 0 : 2 2 - 0
130109040000025-03-11 Friendly Montenegro vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1 1/4 1 - 0
128691900000012-10-10 Friendly Bahrain vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/4 2 - 4
128666520000009-10-10 Friendly Saudi Arab vs Uzbekistan 0 : 3/4 4 - 0
128389680000007-09-10 Friendly Estonia vs Uzbekistan 0 : 1/2 3 - 3