Javascript Tree Menu by Deluxe-Tree.com
Euro 2012 Qualifying

Euro 2012 Qualifying

bet365
Playoff Results
15-11-11 (-1 1/4) Portugal 6 - 2 Bosnia (+1 1/4)
15-11-11 (-1 1/2) Ireland 1 - 1 Estonia (+1 1/2)
15-11-11 (+1/4) Montenegro 0 - 1 Czech (-1/4)
15-11-11 (-3/4) Croatia 0 - 0 Turkey (+3/4)
11-11-11 (+1/4) Estonia 0 - 4 Ireland (-1/4)
11-11-11 (-3/4) Czech 2 - 0 Montenegro (+3/4)
11-11-11 (-1/4) Turkey 0 - 3 Croatia (+1/4)
11-11-11 (+1/4) Bosnia 0 - 0 Portugal (-1/4)
Group A
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Germany 10 10 0 0 34 7 27 30
Turkey 10 5 2 3 13 11 2 17
Belgium 10 4 3 3 21 15 6 15
Austria 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1 12
Azerbaijan 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7
Kazakhstan 10 1 1 8 6 24 -18 4
Group A Results
12-10-11 (+3/4) Kazakhstan 0 - 0 Austria (-3/4)
12-10-11 (-1 1/2) Germany 3 - 1 Belgium (+1 1/2)
12-10-11 (-2 1/2) Turkey 1 - 0 Azerbaijan (+2 1/2)
08-10-11 (+1/2) Azerbaijan 1 - 4 Austria (-1/2)
08-10-11 (-2 1/4) Belgium 4 - 1 Kazakhstan (+2 1/4)
08-10-11 (+1/4) Turkey 1 - 3 Germany (-1/4)
06-09-11 (level) Austria 0 - 0 Turkey (level)
06-09-11 (-1/2) Azerbaijan 3 - 2 Kazakhstan (+1/2)
02-09-11 (-2 1/4) Germany 6 - 2 Austria (+2 1/4)
02-09-11 (-2 1/2) Turkey 2 - 1 Kazakhstan (+2 1/2)
02-09-11 (+1) Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Belgium (-1)
07-06-11 (+2) Azerbaijan 1 - 3 Germany (-2)
03-06-11 (-1/4) Belgium 1 - 1 Turkey (+1/4)
03-06-11 (+1 1/4) Austria 1 - 2 Germany (-1 1/4)
03-06-11 (-1/4) Kazakhstan 2 - 1 Azerbaijan (+1/4)
29-03-11 (-1 3/4) Belgium 4 - 1 Azerbaijan (+1 3/4)
29-03-11 (-1 1/4) Turkey 2 - 0 Austria (+1 1/4)
26-03-11 (-4 1/4) Germany 4 - 0 Kazakhstan (+4 1/4)
25-03-11 (-1/4) Austria 0 - 2 Belgium (+1/4)
12-10-10 (-3/4) Belgium 4 - 4 Austria (+3/4)
12-10-10 (+2 3/4) Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Germany (-2 3/4)
12-10-10 (+1 1/4) Azerbaijan 1 - 0 Turkey (-1 1/4)
08-10-10 (-3/4) Germany 3 - 0 Turkey (+3/4)
08-10-10 (-1 1/2) Austria 3 - 0 Azerbaijan (+1 1/2)
08-10-10 (+3/4) Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Belgium (-3/4)
07-09-10 (-3 3/4) Germany 6 - 1 Azerbaijan (+3 3/4)
07-09-10 (-1 1/2) Austria 2 - 0 Kazakhstan (+1 1/2)
07-09-10 (-3/4) Turkey 3 - 2 Belgium (+3/4)
03-09-10 (+3/4) Belgium 0 - 1 Germany (-3/4)
03-09-10 (+1 1/4) Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Turkey (-1 1/4)
Group B
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Russia 10 7 2 1 17 4 13 23
Ireland 10 6 3 1 15 7 8 21
Armenia 10 5 2 3 22 10 12 17
Slovakia 10 4 3 3 7 10 -3 15
Macedonia 10 2 2 6 8 14 -6 8
Andorra 10 0 0 10 1 25 -24 0
Group B Results
12-10-11 (level) Macedonia 1 - 1 Slovakia (level)
12-10-11 (-3/4) Ireland 2 - 1 Armenia (+3/4)
12-10-11 (level) Russia 6 - 0 Andorra (level)
08-10-11 (+2 1/2) Andorra 0 - 2 Ireland (-2 1/2)
08-10-11 (+1/4) Slovakia 0 - 1 Russia (-1/4)
07-10-11 (-3/4) Armenia 4 - 1 Macedonia (+3/4)
06-09-11 (-1) Slovakia 0 - 4 Armenia (+1)
06-09-11 (-) Macedonia 1 - 0 Andorra (-)
06-09-11 (-3/4) Russia 0 - 0 Ireland (+3/4)
02-09-11 (-3/4) Ireland 0 - 0 Slovakia (+3/4)
02-09-11 (-1 1/2) Russia 1 - 0 Macedonia (+1 1/2)
02-09-11 (+1 1/4) Andorra 0 - 3 Armenia (-1 1/4)
04-06-11 (level) Macedonia 0 - 2 Ireland (level)
04-06-11 (-3) Slovakia 1 - 0 Andorra (+3)
04-06-11 (-1 1/2) Russia 3 - 1 Armenia (+1 1/2)
26-03-11 (-1) Ireland 2 - 1 Macedonia (+1)
26-03-11 (+2 1/4) Andorra 0 - 1 Slovakia (-2 1/4)
26-03-11 (+3/4) Armenia 0 - 0 Russia (-3/4)
12-10-10 (+3/4) Macedonia 0 - 1 Russia (-3/4)
12-10-10 (-1/4) Slovakia 1 - 1 Ireland (+1/4)
12-10-10 (-2) Armenia 4 - 0 Andorra (+2)
08-10-10 (level) Ireland 2 - 3 Russia (level)
08-10-10 (+1 1/2) Andorra 0 - 2 Macedonia (-1 1/2)
08-10-10 (+3/4) Armenia 3 - 1 Slovakia (-3/4)
07-09-10 (-3 1/2) Ireland 3 - 1 Andorra (+3 1/2)
07-09-10 (-1) Macedonia 2 - 2 Armenia (+1)
07-09-10 (-3/4) Russia 0 - 1 Slovakia (+3/4)
03-09-10 (-1) Slovakia 1 - 0 Macedonia (+1)
03-09-10 (+3) Andorra 0 - 2 Russia (-3)
03-09-10 (+3/4) Armenia 0 - 1 Ireland (-3/4)
Group C
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Italy 10 8 2 0 20 2 18 26
Estonia 10 5 1 4 15 14 1 16
Serbia 10 4 3 3 13 12 1 15
Slovenia 10 4 2 4 11 7 4 14
North Ireland 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
Faroe Islands 10 1 1 8 6 26 -20 4
Group C Results
12-10-11 (+3/4) Slovenia 1 - 0 Serbia (-3/4)
12-10-11 (-1 3/4) Italy 3 - 0 North Ireland (+1 3/4)
08-10-11 (-1/2) North Ireland 1 - 2 Estonia (+1/2)
08-10-11 (-1/4) Serbia 1 - 1 Italy (+1/4)
06-09-11 (-1 1/4) Italy 1 - 0 Slovenia (+1 1/4)
06-09-11 (-3) Serbia 3 - 1 Faroe Islands (+3)
06-09-11 (-1/4) Estonia 4 - 1 North Ireland (+1/4)
02-09-11 (+1/4) North Ireland 0 - 1 Serbia (-1/4)
02-09-11 (+2 1/2) Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Italy (-2 1/2)
02-09-11 (-1 1/2) Slovenia 1 - 2 Estonia (+1 1/2)
10-08-11 (-1 1/2) North Ireland 4 - 0 Faroe Islands (+1 1/2)
07-06-11 (+3/4) Faroe Islands 2 - 0 Estonia (-3/4)
03-06-11 (-2) Italy 3 - 0 Estonia (+2)
03-06-11 (+2) Faroe Islands 0 - 2 Slovenia (-2)
29-03-11 (+1/4) North Ireland 0 - 0 Slovenia (-1/4)
29-03-11 (+1/2) Estonia 1 - 1 Serbia (-1/2)
25-03-11 (+1/4) Slovenia 0 - 1 Italy (-1/4)
25-03-11 (-1) Serbia 2 - 1 North Ireland (+1)
13-10-10 (level) Italy 3 - 0 Serbia (level)
12-10-10 (+1/4) Estonia 0 - 1 Slovenia (-1/4)
12-10-10 (+1 1/4) Faroe Islands 1 - 1 North Ireland (-1 1/4)
08-10-10 (+3/4) North Ireland 0 - 0 Italy (-3/4)
08-10-10 (-2 3/4) Slovenia 5 - 1 Faroe Islands (+2 3/4)
08-10-10 (-1 3/4) Serbia 1 - 3 Estonia (+1 3/4)
07-09-10 (-3) Italy 5 - 0 Faroe Islands (+3)
07-09-10 (-3/4) Serbia 1 - 1 Slovenia (+3/4)
03-09-10 (-3/4) Slovenia 0 - 1 North Ireland (+3/4)
03-09-10 (+1) Estonia 1 - 2 Italy (-1)
03-09-10 (+2) Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Serbia (-2)
12-08-10 (level) Estonia 2 - 1 Faroe Islands (level)
Group D
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
France 10 6 3 1 15 4 11 21
Bosnia 10 5 3 2 16 9 7 18
Romania 10 3 5 2 13 9 4 14
Belarus 10 3 5 2 9 6 3 14
Albania 10 2 3 5 7 14 -7 9
Luxembourg 10 1 1 8 3 21 -18 4
Group D Results
12-10-11 (-1) France 1 - 1 Bosnia (+1)
12-10-11 (+1/4) Albania 1 - 1 Romania (-1/4)
08-10-11 (-2 3/4) Bosnia 5 - 0 Luxembourg (+2 3/4)
08-10-11 (-1) Romania 2 - 2 Belarus (+1)
08-10-11 (-2 1/4) France 3 - 0 Albania (+2 1/4)
06-09-11 (+1/2) Romania 0 - 0 France (-1/2)
06-09-11 (+3/4) Luxembourg 2 - 1 Albania (-3/4)
06-09-11 (-3/4) Bosnia 1 - 0 Belarus (+3/4)
02-09-11 (+1) Albania 1 - 2 France (-1)
02-09-11 (-1/4) Belarus 1 - 1 Bosnia (+1/4)
02-09-11 (+1 1/2) Luxembourg 0 - 2 Romania (-1 1/2)
07-06-11 (-1) Bosnia 2 - 0 Albania (+1)
07-06-11 (-2) Belarus 2 - 0 Luxembourg (+2)
03-06-11 (+3/4) Belarus 1 - 1 France (-3/4)
03-06-11 (-1/4) Romania 3 - 0 Bosnia (+1/4)
29-03-11 (-2 1/4) Romania 3 - 1 Luxembourg (+2 1/4)
26-03-11 (level) Albania 1 - 0 Belarus (level)
26-03-11 (-1/4) Bosnia 2 - 1 Romania (+1/4)
25-03-11 (+2 1/2) Luxembourg 0 - 2 France (-2 1/2)
12-10-10 (-3 1/4) France 2 - 0 Luxembourg (+3 1/4)
12-10-10 (-1) Belarus 2 - 0 Albania (+1)
09-10-10 (-1) France 2 - 0 Romania (+1)
08-10-10 (+1/4) Albania 1 - 1 Bosnia (-1/4)
08-10-10 (+1 1/2) Luxembourg 0 - 0 Belarus (-1 1/2)
07-09-10 (+1/4) Bosnia 0 - 2 France (-1/4)
07-09-10 (-1 3/4) Albania 1 - 0 Luxembourg (+1 3/4)
07-09-10 (level) Belarus 0 - 0 Romania (level)
03-09-10 (-1 1/4) France 0 - 1 Belarus (+1 1/4)
03-09-10 (+2) Luxembourg 0 - 3 Bosnia (-2)
03-09-10 (-1 1/4) Romania 1 - 1 Albania (+1 1/4)
Group E
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Netherlands 10 9 0 1 37 8 29 27
Sweden 10 8 0 2 31 11 20 24
Hungary 10 6 1 3 22 14 8 19
Finland 10 3 1 6 16 16 0 10
Moldova 10 3 0 7 12 16 -4 9
San Marino 10 0 0 10 0 53 -53 0
Group E Results
12-10-11 (level) Moldova 4 - 0 San Marino (level)
12-10-11 (-1/2) Hungary 0 - 0 Finland (+1/2)
12-10-11 (level) Sweden 3 - 2 Netherlands (level)
08-10-11 (-3) Netherlands 1 - 0 Moldova (+3)
08-10-11 (+1) Finland 1 - 2 Sweden (-1)
06-09-11 (+4 1/2) San Marino 0 - 5 Sweden (-4 1/2)
06-09-11 (+1/2) Moldova 0 - 2 Hungary (-1/2)
06-09-11 (+1) Finland 0 - 2 Netherlands (-1)
02-09-11 (-5 3/4) Netherlands 11 - 0 San Marino (+5 3/4)
02-09-11 (+3/4) Hungary 2 - 1 Sweden (-3/4)
02-09-11 (-1) Finland 4 - 1 Moldova (+1)
07-06-11 (+3) San Marino 0 - 3 Hungary (-3)
07-06-11 (-1 1/4) Sweden 5 - 0 Finland (+1 1/4)
03-06-11 (+3) San Marino 0 - 1 Finland (-3)
03-06-11 (+3/4) Moldova 1 - 4 Sweden (-3/4)
29-03-11 (-2) Netherlands 5 - 3 Hungary (+2)
29-03-11 (-1 3/4) Sweden 2 - 1 Moldova (+1 3/4)
25-03-11 (+3/4) Hungary 0 - 4 Netherlands (-3/4)
17-11-10 (-3 3/4) Finland 8 - 0 San Marino (+3 3/4)
12-10-10 (-3/4) Netherlands 4 - 1 Sweden (+3/4)
12-10-10 (+2 1/4) San Marino 0 - 2 Moldova (-2 1/4)
12-10-10 (-1/4) Finland 1 - 2 Hungary (+1/4)
08-10-10 (+1 3/4) Moldova 0 - 1 Netherlands (-1 3/4)
08-10-10 (-3 3/4) Hungary 8 - 0 San Marino (+3 3/4)
07-09-10 (-1) Hungary 2 - 1 Moldova (+1)
07-09-10 (-2) Netherlands 2 - 1 Finland (+2)
07-09-10 (-5 1/4) Sweden 6 - 0 San Marino (+5 1/4)
03-09-10 (+4 1/2) San Marino 0 - 5 Netherlands (-4 1/2)
03-09-10 (-1 1/4) Sweden 2 - 0 Hungary (+1 1/4)
03-09-10 (+1/4) Moldova 2 - 0 Finland (-1/4)
Group F
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Greece 10 7 3 0 14 5 9 24
Croatia 10 7 1 2 18 7 11 22
Israel 10 5 1 4 13 11 2 16
Latvia 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3 11
Georgia 10 2 4 4 7 9 -2 10
Malta 10 0 1 9 4 21 -17 1
Group F Results
12-10-11 (-2 1/4) Croatia 2 - 0 Latvia (+2 1/4)
12-10-11 (+1) Malta 0 - 2 Israel (-1)
12-10-11 (+1/2) Georgia 1 - 2 Greece (-1/2)
08-10-11 (level) Greece 2 - 0 Croatia (level)
08-10-11 (-1 1/2) Latvia 2 - 0 Malta (+1 1/2)
06-09-11 (+1/2) Malta 1 - 1 Georgia (-1/2)
06-09-11 (+1/2) Latvia 1 - 1 Greece (-1/2)
06-09-11 (-1 1/4) Croatia 3 - 1 Israel (+1 1/4)
02-09-11 (+2) Malta 1 - 3 Croatia (-2)
02-09-11 (-3/4) Georgia 0 - 1 Latvia (+3/4)
02-09-11 (-1/4) Israel 0 - 1 Greece (+1/4)
04-06-11 (-2 1/2) Greece 3 - 1 Malta (+2 1/2)
04-06-11 (+1/4) Latvia 1 - 2 Israel (-1/4)
03-06-11 (-1 1/2) Croatia 2 - 1 Georgia (+1 1/2)
29-03-11 (-3/4) Israel 1 - 0 Georgia (+3/4)
26-03-11 (+1 1/2) Malta 0 - 1 Greece (-1 1/2)
26-03-11 (-1) Israel 2 - 1 Latvia (+1)
26-03-11 (+3/4) Georgia 1 - 0 Croatia (-3/4)
17-11-10 (-3 1/4) Croatia 3 - 0 Malta (+3 1/4)
12-10-10 (-1/2) Greece 2 - 1 Israel (+1/2)
12-10-10 (-1/4) Latvia 1 - 1 Georgia (+1/4)
09-10-10 (+1/4) Israel 1 - 2 Croatia (-1/4)
08-10-10 (-1) Greece 1 - 0 Latvia (+1)
08-10-10 (-1 1/2) Georgia 1 - 0 Malta (+1 1/2)
07-09-10 (-1) Croatia 0 - 0 Greece (+1)
07-09-10 (+1/2) Malta 0 - 2 Latvia (-1/2)
07-09-10 (+1/4) Georgia 0 - 0 Israel (-1/4)
03-09-10 (-1 1/4) Greece 1 - 1 Georgia (+1 1/4)
03-09-10 (+3/4) Latvia 0 - 3 Croatia (-3/4)
02-09-10 (-2 1/2) Israel 3 - 1 Malta (+2 1/2)
Group G
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
England 8 5 3 0 17 5 12 18
Montenegro 8 3 3 2 7 7 0 12
Switzerland 8 3 2 3 12 10 2 11
Wales 8 3 0 5 6 10 -4 9
Bulgaria 8 1 2 5 3 13 -10 5
Group G Results
12-10-11 (-1) Switzerland 2 - 0 Montenegro (+1)
12-10-11 (-1/4) Bulgaria 0 - 1 Wales (+1/4)
08-10-11 (+1/2) Wales 2 - 0 Switzerland (-1/2)
08-10-11 (+3/4) Montenegro 2 - 2 England (-3/4)
06-09-11 (-2 1/4) England 1 - 0 Wales (+2 1/4)
06-09-11 (-1) Switzerland 3 - 1 Bulgaria (+1)
02-09-11 (level) Wales 2 - 1 Montenegro (level)
02-09-11 (+3/4) Bulgaria 0 - 3 England (-3/4)
04-06-11 (-1/4) Montenegro 1 - 1 Bulgaria (+1/4)
04-06-11 (-1 1/4) England 2 - 2 Switzerland (+1 1/4)
26-03-11 (level) Bulgaria 0 - 0 Switzerland (level)
26-03-11 (+1) Wales 0 - 2 England (-1)
12-10-10 (-1 1/2) England 0 - 0 Montenegro (+1 1/2)
12-10-10 (-1) Switzerland 4 - 1 Wales (+1)
08-10-10 (level) Wales 0 - 1 Bulgaria (level)
08-10-10 (level) Montenegro 1 - 0 Switzerland (level)
07-09-10 (+1/2) Switzerland 1 - 3 England (-1/2)
07-09-10 (-3/4) Bulgaria 0 - 1 Montenegro (+3/4)
03-09-10 (-1 1/2) England 4 - 0 Bulgaria (+1 1/2)
03-09-10 (-1/2) Montenegro 1 - 0 Wales (+1/2)
Group H
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Denmark 8 6 1 1 15 6 9 19
Portugal 8 5 1 2 21 12 9 16
Norway 8 5 1 2 10 7 3 16
Iceland 8 1 1 6 6 14 -8 4
Cyprus 8 0 2 6 7 20 -13 2
Group H Results
12-10-11 (+1/4) Denmark 2 - 1 Portugal (-1/4)
12-10-11 (-1 3/4) Norway 3 - 1 Cyprus (+1 3/4)
08-10-11 (-2 1/2) Portugal 5 - 3 Iceland (+2 1/2)
08-10-11 (+1 1/4) Cyprus 1 - 4 Denmark (-1 1/4)
06-09-11 (-1/4) Iceland 1 - 0 Cyprus (+1/4)
06-09-11 (-1/2) Denmark 2 - 0 Norway (+1/2)
02-09-11 (+1 1/2) Cyprus 0 - 4 Portugal (-1 1/2)
02-09-11 (-1 1/2) Norway 1 - 0 Iceland (+1 1/2)
04-06-11 (-1 1/2) Portugal 1 - 0 Norway (+1 1/2)
04-06-11 (+3/4) Iceland 0 - 2 Denmark (-3/4)
26-03-11 (-1/4) Norway 1 - 1 Denmark (+1/4)
26-03-11 (-1/2) Cyprus 0 - 0 Iceland (+1/2)
12-10-10 (+1 1/4) Iceland 1 - 3 Portugal (-1 1/4)
12-10-10 (-1 1/4) Denmark 2 - 0 Cyprus (+1 1/4)
08-10-10 (-1) Portugal 3 - 1 Denmark (+1)
08-10-10 (+1/4) Cyprus 1 - 2 Norway (-1/4)
07-09-10 (+1/4) Norway 1 - 0 Portugal (-1/4)
07-09-10 (-1 1/2) Denmark 1 - 0 Iceland (+1 1/2)
03-09-10 (-1 3/4) Portugal 4 - 4 Cyprus (+1 3/4)
03-09-10 (+1/2) Iceland 1 - 2 Norway (-1/2)
Group I
Teams P W D L GF GA Diff Pt
Spain 8 8 0 0 26 6 20 24
Czech 8 4 1 3 12 8 4 13
Scotland 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1 11
Lithuania 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5
Liechtenstein 8 1 1 6 3 17 -14 4
Group I Results
12-10-11 (-2) Spain 3 - 1 Scotland (+2)
12-10-11 (+1) Lithuania 1 - 4 Czech (-1)
09-10-11 (+1 1/2) Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Scotland (-1 1/2)
08-10-11 (+1/2) Czech 0 - 2 Spain (-1/2)
06-09-11 (-4 1/2) Spain 6 - 0 Liechtenstein (+4 1/2)
06-09-11 (-1) Scotland 1 - 0 Lithuania (+1)
03-09-11 (level) Scotland 2 - 2 Czech (level)
02-09-11 (-1 1/2) Lithuania 0 - 0 Liechtenstein (+1 1/2)
03-06-11 (+1) Liechtenstein 2 - 0 Lithuania (-1)
29-03-11 (+1 1/4) Lithuania 1 - 3 Spain (-1 1/4)
29-03-11 (-3) Czech 2 - 0 Liechtenstein (+3)
25-03-11 (-1 1/2) Spain 2 - 1 Czech (+1 1/2)
12-10-10 (+1 1/4) Scotland 2 - 3 Spain (-1 1/4)
12-10-10 (+2) Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Czech (-2)
08-10-10 (-2 1/2) Spain 3 - 1 Lithuania (+2 1/2)
08-10-10 (-1) Czech 1 - 0 Scotland (+1)
07-09-10 (-2 1/2) Scotland 2 - 1 Liechtenstein (+2 1/2)
07-09-10 (-1 1/2) Czech 0 - 1 Lithuania (+1 1/2)
03-09-10 (+3 3/4) Liechtenstein 0 - 4 Spain (-3 3/4)
03-09-10 (level) Lithuania 0 - 0 Scotland (level)